SquashLevels
Find
Menu
Rankings
 
 
 
 

My communities

2nd team

AGC

Aber Old Boys

Alverstoke

Army Wilts League Players

Beaconsfield Trojans

Benson

Brookside B

CA7

CUSRC

Cannell Print Squash Team

Charnwood 12 mnth damped

Cheshire

Crazies

David lloyd old boys

Drifters

Dunno 4

Easygym

Essex League

Friends

GP Lower Team & Reserves

Graham Peers peers

Grove Park Ladder

Handicap tournament

Henley-on-Thames

Herne Adult Improvers

Holmer Green 3rd Team

ISC1

Ickleford

King Open B 2019

LJMU open 2019

Mavericks

N 2nd team

Neils Berks List

Nomads

Norfolk Junior seeding

OVER 45

Old uni team

PwC Playables

REME

Redland G

Rivals

Rod 3

Roehampton

Roslagen Div 1

Royal Navy

Ruschcliffe 3rd team

Rushcliffe 2nd Team

Rushcliffe 2nd and 3rd Team

Simon jackson

Soton Uni Alumni

Squash Ladder

Stoneart

Stratford Squash All

Stratford Teams

Surbiton 1st Team

Surbiton 2nd Team

Surbiton 3rd Team

Surbiton 4th Team

Surbiton 5th Team

S

TWC5

Team Aon

Twits

WRFC Gold 2

WSRC 1st

Warrington 6

b

c

grove park junior ladder

marple 4th team

nwcsl

2018 Christmas Handicap

RE

Colchester Garrison

Tidworth/Bulford

Chilwell

Maidstone/Chatham

R SIGS

Infantry

Glasgow

Redland

Avon

SquashSkills

England Squash

PSA men

PSA women

Corsham

Army Squash

Letchworth

Herts

Bexley

Kent

3-1-5

Lancs

Cardiff

South Glamorgan

Rothwell

Yorks

NGB

Somerton

Somerton Park

Chichester

Hants

Uni of Bath

Moreton Hall

Suffolk

Leicestershire Leics

Leics

Biggleswade

Beds

Cleethorpes

Lincs

Thornbury

Colets Health & Fitness

Surrey

Hamptons

Essex

Northern

Charing Cross Sports

Hammersmith And Fulham

Portugal Place

Cambs

IOMSRA

Isle Of Man

Black Lion

Ston Uni

Lee-on-Solent

Finchley Manor Health

Middx

Leamington

Warwicks

East Anglia

Norfolk

Bisham Abbey

Berks

Bicester

Waterfront Gillingham

To Be Confirmed

Wilts

Woking

Five Rivers

Padeldome

Vienna

Thame Racquets Fitness

Canterbury

Surrey Sports Park

YMCA Thornton

Leyland Leisure

BAWA

Bishop's Stortford

Dorking

Clements

Rushcliffe

Notts

Tidworth

Nuffield

Berkhamsted Rackets

Hunts County

Bridgend

Mid Glamorgan

Woolston

NW Counties League

Grove Park

Dulwich

Abergavenny

Gwent

Collingham

Edgbaston Priory

Farnham Common

Bucks

Bishops Stortford Squash & Racketball Club

Sutton T&S

Fort Stamford

Devon

Brooklands Sports Sale

Beckenham

Swavesey

Market Harborough

Alderley Edge

Guernsey

David Lloyd Gidea Park

Llanelli

West Glamorgan

Malta

Valletta

Winchester

RAC

North Luffenham

Warminster

RLC

Other locality

RAPTC

Aldershot

Leuchars

Colchester

Catterick

Brunei

Sutton

Wensum Sports

AAC

Wattisham

Chantry

Windsor

Rodmersham

Truro

Cornwall

Maidstone

RA

Larkhill

Andover

Warwick Boat

RAMC

Redditch

Worcs

Other Corps

Brookside

Shropshire

City of Manchester

Dolphin

Sussex

Northern Ireland

Wallingford

Oxon

Solihull Arden

Crawley

Frank Lee Leisure Fitness

Southbank

Bulford

Gosling

Exeter Uni

Grafton

Poult Wood

Stafford

Durham Uni

D & C

Aldershot Garrison Sports

UNI of Bristol

Burton

Brawdy

Gerrards Cross

Rhiwbina

Boscombe Down

Rivet Sports & Social

Aylesbury

Cheetham Hill

New Brighton

Mersey

Wendover

Blackheath

Carlisle

Cumbria

Llanishen

Flitwick

Ashtead

Cleaver

Eastgate

Hallamshire

Raiffeisen SquashClub Telfs

Tyrol

Lensbury

Trojans

Banatynes HC

Knutsford Sports

Woking Rackets

Hart

Wycombe

Swansea

Wimbledon Racquets

Sandown Sports

Maidenhead

Brighton

DL Chorley

Bollington

Northern Crosby

Coolhurst

Sundridge Park

Acorns Copthorne

Radlett

Towers Health Racquets

Crow Wood

Hamilton

West Scotland

Horsham

Sunderland

Northumbria

Squash Club Veldidena Boasters

Bowdon CC

Leyburn Community Leisure

Camberley Rackets

Leicester Road Hinckley

Cardiff Metropolitan

Cov & NW

Park Langley

Bramcote

Sutton Coldfield Rackets

St Georges Hill

University of Nottingham

Riding

Daventry

Northants

Harrogate

Camberley Arena

Tame Valley

Shorncliffe

Trent Uni

Bridlington

Petersfield

Lansdown

Broadland

Coleshill

Reigate

Carmarthen

Devon & Exeter

Wigginton

Wessex

Swindon

Llanfyllin SRC

Powys

Crowborough

Kingsdown

Barnsley

Hermitage

Upavon

Swanton Morley

Sobell

Abshot

West Buckland School

Monton

London

St Asaph

NW Counties

Wycliffe

Glos

Walthamstow

Abbeydale

Stockholms Squashklubb

Östsvenska Squashförbundet

NV Squash-Union Wr.Neudorf-Mödling

Niederösterreich

Stalbans

Mote

West Herts Fitness

Watford

New Malden

Kendal

Duffield

Derbyshire

Adel

Tunbridge Wells

Corals

York RI

Tring

Tilbury

Workout Harbourside

Concordia

Warlingham

David Lloyd Purley

Redcar

Kingswood

Prestbury

Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC)

Hessen

David Lloyd Cardiff

Bob Carter

Bury

Southport & Birkdale

Wells

Benwell Hill

Waverley Sports

City Of Edinburgh

Chester Rugby

Barnt Green

Penybont

Lancaster Uni

Dorchester &

David Lloyd Solihull

Comberton

Bromley CC

West Warks

Preston Grasshoppers

Warwick UNI

Witney

NSRC

Dunnington

Limpsfield

Surbiton Rackets Fitness

Purley Sports

Marple

Diss Heywood

Uni of East Anglia Sports Park

Uni of York

Cheam

Nunnery Wood

David Lloyd Farnham

Portsmouth

New Mills Leisure

Norwood SC

Charters Arena

Finsbury Leisure

BA Clubs

Martlesham

Sobell Leisure

Islington

Wellington

Somerset

Elwick

Lings Forum

Cotswold

Henley

Queens Sports

Judd School

Chesham Bois

Neston

Knole Park

Grove

Stourbridge

Middleton

Malton

Uni of Birmingham

East Glos

Racquets Fitness

Thame

Xaverian

Norton

Paddington Sports

Defence Academy

Sheen

St Peters Burnley

Biddenden

Newbiggin Cub

Charnwood

Meadhurst

Harpenden

Folkestone

Briars @ Thornleigh

New South Wales

Kenilworth

Stratford Upon Avon

Hythe

NSRC Park Pinks

Newport

Princes Sports

Uni of Nottingham

Cardiff Medics

Glasgow Uni

Wimbledon

Harrow

Holmer Green

Bourne

Riverside

Warrington Sports

Kings College London

Brackley

Chester Devas

Capitol

Sutton Bonington

Caversham

Darwin Northwood

Nutley

Monmouth

Wigan Sports

Droitwich

Manchester National Centre

Northampton High School

Bradley Stoke

Alsager

Aldermaston

Reading

Bounty

Plymouth

CAMUS

UOTC/UOTR

York

Tonbridge School

Northallerton

Oxshott

Pontefract

Western Australia

Dunnings S RC

Stormont Rackets

Kettering Arena

East Grinstead

Thornton LE Dale

St Mellons

Cwmbran

South Wales

Ynys Mon

Eryri

A2

Ebbisham

Exeter Golf & CC

Llantrisant

Datchet & Windsor

Village Hotel Bury

Barry Leisure

Banbury West End

Crediton

Old Penarthians

Army

Rochdale

SquashLevels

David Lloyd Knowsley

Barnton CC

Southgate

Windscale

Deans Sports & Leisure

Burgess Hill

Guisborough

Westway Sports & Fitness

Moncton

New Brunswick

Pro Sports

Washington

Carlton

Uxbridge

Chapel Allerton

Shrewsbury

Narberth

Pembrokeshire

Glossop

David Lloyd Hampton

Isle of Wight

Reading Uni

Nuffield West Byfleet

New Parks

Wakefield

Cumberland

Tavistock

Ebbisham Sports

Richmond

Lexden

David Lloyd Chorley

Vale

Eatsc

Crewe Vagrants

Maesteg

Nero League of Gentlemen

Washington Exiles

St Ivo Rackets

Kings Heath

Four Oaks

AMS

Worthy Down

Freedom Fitness

Whitaker Nomads

Fakenham

Spencer

Uni of Leicester

Comberton Village College

LSC

Saints

Cwm Gwendraeth

Heswall

Harwell

Newton Abbot

Dover

Stamford

Weald

Redhill

Penzance

Falmouth Sports

Devizes

Otley

Old Vajiravudh

Central

UHW

Leeonsolent

Brondesbury

Bodmin

Mount Pleasant Ltc

Leinster

Boldon

Nalgo

Wick Lodge

Beaconsfield

Te Rapa

Waikato

Sol Arden

Chesham

Wrexham Brymbo

Manor Park

Deans Sport And Leisure

Disley

Lymm

Wolverhampton

Staffs

Scarborough

Haltemprice

Academy

Didcot

Liverpool CC

Woodfield & Leisure

Haileybury

Franklin

Auckland

Peterborough Town

Täby Badmintonförening

Bluecoat Sports Horsham

New Malden Sports

David Lloyd

Oakleigh Park Ltsc

Blackpool CC

Knowle Dorridge

Petersfield Squash Club

Tadley

Dartington

Hinckley

Old Wilsonians

Llandeilo

Glamorgan

West Worthing

Westwood

Lansdowne

Kennet

Brixton

Beechdown

Intersquash Club

Paramount

Edinburgh Sports

Scotland

Nunthorpe

Fair Oak

Dianas

Hermitage Leisure

Hawkhurst

Printed

Chew Valley

Nottingham Trent Uni

Leys Leisure

Towers

Ferriby Hall

Ipswich

Cowbridge

Hewlett Packard

Britannia Leisure

Paderborner SC

Nordrhein-Westfalen

Hammersmith

Racquets

David Lloyd Royal Berkshire

Horncastle

Northamptonshire

Zimmer Boys

AQUA@BELA VISTA SQUASH CLUB

Maputo

1

Bowdon

Coolhurst LT & SR

Old Brentwood

UEA

Finchley Manor

Beverley

Holywell

North East Wales

Totton

Risca

Chippenham

Charters

Queens

Surbiton

Abingdon

Frank LEE Leisure

Berkhamsted

Deloraine

Tasmania

Rugby

Cambridge

Aylesbury Grammar School

Connaught

Royal Berkshire

St Albans

3 1 5

Bannatynes

Towers

Brooklands

Hirwaun

Nuffield Health

Boston

Stowmarket

Freedom

Irene Country

Gauteng

Warrington

Woking

Hereford

Harleston

Vancouver

British Columbia

Total Whitefield

Hithercroft

Sport Tattenhall

Shenley Leisure

Purley

Porthcawl

Leicester

Camberley

Saffron Walden

St Neots

Brookside Leisure Park

Vienna Squash Knights

Uni

Cooden

Northern Manchester

Gillingham Waterfront

Clissold Leisure

City Of London

Sbsquash

Thanet

Dallington

Clayton Green

Knowle

Luton & Dunstable

Carmathen

Portsmouth Navy

Alton Academy

DE Montfort Uni

Swiss Cottage Leisure Centre

Exmouth

Grantham Fitness

83zero

Fairways Lodge

Malvern Active

Bedale

Kings

Allenburys

RAF Wyton

Hazelwood Sports

Active

Newcastle Uni

Rustons Sports Social

Manchester Uni

Uni of Warwick

Avenue

Northumbria Uni

Bunyan Bulls

Buckingham

Darlington

Britannia Squashmatch

CPV

Boughton Park

Moss Farm

Dursley

Honiton

Barry

Woodford Wells

Woodford Green

Romsey LC

Bexley Park

Birmingham Uni

Madeira

0

Sydenham

Stillington

Kingsbridge

Cumberland Hampstead

London School of Economics

Colets Health

1879

Burghfield

Bognor

Thornleigh

Meadway & Rivermead

Haslingden

David Lloyd Manchester

Mollington

Fulwood

England

Charing Cross

Bromley LTC

Stroud

Midtown

Paignton

Abingdon SRC

Indian Squash Academy

Tamil Nadu

ENG

USA

PER

WAL

AUT

IOM

SUI

AUS

POR

FRA

IND

PRT

EST

BER

SCO

ZWE

IRL

Four Oaks Sutton

Bracknell

Ongar Love Lane

Avon County

Yate

Cornhill

Widnes Rufc

Greater Manchester Police

Bridlington League

Macclesfield

Thanet Rackets

Whitby

Harrow Leisure

Ktown

Mollington Banastre

Alderley Park

Primrose

Vienna Knights

Leicestershire

Gladiators

Aberdeen

Moss Side

Waterfront

Northumberland

Warwick PG SC

Yorkshire

Kirkstall

Tollgate

West Hants

Tynemouth

MK

Gordano

Bishops Castle

Redland Green

City Of Bristol

THE Fabulous FEW AND A Plumber

Delamere Park

Southbank club

Weston

TOP Blokes & A Mortgage Advisor

Sandgate

Queensland

Trent Bridge

Browns Bay

Chester-le-Street

Horley

Westerfolds Templestowe

Victoria

Nailsea

Sociable 6

Gloucestershire Association

Oasis

Loughborough

Club Union

Panam

David Lloyd Swansea

Bannatynes HC

THE Handsome 5 AND Paul Hart

Whitchurch Imperial

Stourport

Trent Vale

Actonians Sports

Vancouver Racquets

Infinate Charisma

Keynsham

5 Amegos AND Hursty

St Annes

Sedgefield

Hyde

Wigan Squash Club

Slater Street

Beaufort Park

Broome

Eldon Leisure

Watsonian Rackets

West Somerset

Titirangi

Next Generation

Australia

Tonsley

South Australia

Actonians

Hemingford Grey

Deeside

Uni of S Wales

West Herts

Melbourn

SSRC

Edinburgh Uni

Penrith

SRV Hannover-Langenhagen

Niedersachsen

Reliability Rhinos

DC Leisure

Torquay

Dorset

Dev 4 Company League

Tunbridge Wells Src

Hook

Ontario

Ealing

Blue GUM

Old Actonians Association Sports

Windsor And Maidenhead

Llandaff

GCZ

Zurich

Seattle

Amersham

RESRC

Dublin

Oakleigh Park

Littlehampton

Potters Bar

Marlow

Uni of Surrey

Brentford Fountain Leisure

Brentford

Protea

KwaZulu-Natal

Birmingham City Uni

Truro & Leisure

Southampton Solent Uni

Southampton

Uni of Manchester

Uni of Exeter

Old Pats

None

Dishforth

Maldon

Squash Romandie

First Monument

Leyburn

Westway Sports

Repton

THE Northern Manchester

Manchester

Northants & District Juniors

Wood PLC

Squash Rackets Federation of India

Street

Andover Amigos

Wyvern

Racv

Loughborough Uni

Midlands

Roehampton Uni

Bristol Uni

Artex

Llanrwst

Valténis Country

Middlesex

Uni of Gloucestershire

Greenacre

Uni College London

City And Greater London

Wimbish

Hampshire

Open Uni

Barnton

Darwins Northwood

Northwood

Broadland Sports

Biggleswade Rugby

Nuffield Health & Fitness

Princes

Princes BA

Farnborough Arena

Greenacre Wanderers

Sonning

Barrow Sports

Caerphilly

?????

Bridgend LT

Barnham Broom

Ingle Farm

Hull Campus

Redwood

Caernarfon

Hinckley Leicester Road

Broxbourne

Sportsdirect Fitness

Neston CC

Fair OAK

Hounslow

Goulburn Valley

Proracket

Porto

Associação Desportiva Sweet Spot Academy

Braywick

Newquay

UCLAN

Valténis Country

Lisboa

LEE ON Solent

Trowbridge

Tattenhall

Wykeham

Sheffield Uni

Harlow

Yarm

Merriott

Scottish Rackets

Glasgow City

Royds Hall

Westbury David Lloyd

Taunton School

Consett

Uni of Cambridge Sports

Marlborough

Kirkbymoorside

Norths

Dunston

Puidoux

Cheshire County Offices

Lougborough

Westoe

Hexham

Falmouth

Bodmin Dragons

Biel Bienne

Bern

Fribourg

Freiburg

Doncaster

Winsford

Wark Uni

Greater London

Lausanne

Vaud

David Lloyd Cheadle

57 Grantham

Green Romanel

Heswall SC

Grange Sports

Aycliffe

Shepton Mallet

Wigan

Stockport

Thurrock

Deans sports

Village

Valais

Singapore

Park Drive Health

Bude

Melbourne Uni

Cottesmore

Cheltenham Civil Service

Diss

Cheshire Officers

Berkshire Juniors

ELY & Leisure

Leicestershire 4

David Lloyd 2

New Parks 2

Bromley Sports

Meads

David Lloyd 3

Sutton LTC

Bishops Stortford

Uni of Liverpool

Liverpool

Hinckley 2

Leicestershire 2

Walkers

Ashington

David Lloyd Narborough

Heritage

Bourse

Remove

Hampton

Tigers

World Squash Day

David Lloyd North Manchester

East Scotland

East Sands Leisure

St Andrews

Markland Hill

Blackburn Northern

Market Harborough 2

Seven 2 Sports

South Marston

Porthmadog

Hinckley 3

Kaifu-Lodge

Hamburg

Cardiff Metropolitan Uni

Cambridge Uni

Oxford Uni

University of Birmingham

Uni of THE West of England

Leeds Becket Uni

Bellerive

Klerksdorp

North-West

Huncote 2

Hinckley 5

Oxford Rackets

South Lanarkshire

Odiham

St Michaels Uni School

Nerang & Fitness

Campbelltown

Cardiff Uni

Leicester 4

Rugby Stags

St Peters

Stratford

March

Epping

David Lloyd Sunderland

South Shore

Burton 2

Hove &

David Lloyd Newbury

Abingdon Station

Crown Lodge

Wilsden

Worcestershire

Banbury West END SC

Leicester 2

RUSC

Warrington SC

Heriot Watt Uni

Southwell

Total Fitness Whitefield

Leicester 3

Richmond Olympus

Lee on Solent

Skipton

Fox at Carlton

East Coast Academy

Oxfordshire Health Racquets

Alnwick

Oxford Uni Racquets

Next GEN Health Ryde

Hinckley 4

Gruyère

Sani Sport Brossard

Quebec

Sutton & Mansfield League

Garforth

Prestbury Vagrants

Merthyr

Newbiggin

Leicestershire 3

Partner

Exeter Golf & Country

Maash

Spalding & District

Woodfield

Rochdale CLS

Temple Wycombe

Frinton

Cleaver 2

Sociable

Carterton

Basingstoke

Torfaen

Sportsdirect

Warwickshire

Hong Kong Football

Hong Kong

Thirsk

Strathgryffe

Lincoln Eastgate

Ballynafeigh

S TON Uni

David Lloyds Narborough

Spelthorne

David Lloyd West Bridgford

Boasters

Maroochy

Whitecraigs Rugby

Cardigan Nuclear Apes

Cheltenham College

Pembroke

Grove Racquets

Uni of Bristol

Pontefract & Leisure

Barnt Green Sports

UOP

Liverpool Uni

Inverness

Highland

Chester le Street

Buxton

Leicestershire Tennis

Tawa

Broomhill

Grantham

Milford Sqyash

Holywell Leisure SC

Jupiter

Heckmondwike

Diana Wellingborough

Sutton Coldfield

Lord Butler & Leisure

Portsmouth Uni

Townend

Bedford Towers Health

Strathclyde Uni

TSMC

Lindum

Hertfordshire

Teifi

Loddon Squash Club

Rossis

Bateas

Kimbolton

Uni of West England

Hartley

LA

& Country Fujairah

Bracknell Leisure

Chester

Hoon Hay

Carrara

Barnes

Preston

RAF Cranwell

Loddon

Trent Bridge AT Park

Bracknell Forest

Better Bodies Cross Training Center

Yukon Territory

Neath

Wales Squash

Sportif CDL

Québec

Caldicot

Huish Episcopi

Hullavington

Warwickshire Uni

Ambarvale Recreation

Rhodes SC

PEFT

Yverdon

South Cerney

Ely

Metheringham

Crows Nest

Stortford

Klein Windhoek

Khomas

Bucks Combined

Wolverhampton LTSC

Magnet Leisure

Maple Ridge Leisure

Moura

Earls Colne

Strathgryffe Fitness

Baypoint

David Lloyd Epsom

Alexander Plumbing

Four Walls

New Providence

David Lloyds

Waimea

Hampshire Juniors

Brook Hotels

Chippenham Olympiad

Northern Lions

Afsquash

Lancon

Newmarket

Rhondda Cynon Taff

Burton On Trent

Sidmouth

Cobdown

Northwood HQ Army

Knutsford

Pocklington

VIC Park

(Blue)

Surbiton Racket

Hcr League

Tyne District

Fishguard

RAC Pall Mall

Dunnings

Haslemere Leisure

Woodfield & Leisure

Croft

West Warwickshire Sports

Mirrabooka

Squash Australia

Narbeth

Jersey

Fleming Park

Diana's Wellingborough

Barrow

OUSRC Oxford Uni Racquets

Linlithgow Sports

Walnuts

Sevenoaks School

Rosters Sports

Lewes

Spalding

Bournemouth

Malm? Squash Rackets Club

Sydsvenska Squashf?rbundet

Rustons

Sussex Juniors

Cromer

East Anglia Uni

Burton Manor

Southport & Birkdale Sports

Five Rivers LC

Brunel Uni London Leagues

Federação Nacional de Squash

Uon

West Heaton

NSRC Clifton Park

Imperial College

Llanelli Leisure

Sheffield Hallam Uni

East Renfrewshire

Colinton Castle

BAE Systems

Manor Health Racquets

Uni of Derby

BLTSRC

Raymond Terrace

Kooyong

LET & Stroke Secção de DA Casa DO Povo de Mangualde

Delhi

Eastside

Wavell

Ponterfract

Oswestry

Dgen

SquashBond

Haifa

Hinckley SC

Chinchilla

Roselands

Malm? Squash Club

Uni of Lincoln

Villager

Western Cape

MCC

Hamworthy

Kennebecasis

Huddersfield RH

Mulgrave Country

Logic Melton

2D House

Pretoria Country

Mandurah

Queens Park

Hiscoes

Ipswich Sports

Whyalla

Washington Leisure Centre

Green

Spalding & District

Bondi Waverley

Glaxosmithkline

Aer Lingus

Chesterton Regional College

Derivco Sharks

Oak Park

Abercynon

Debenham

Hansard

Rigbygate

Covilhã Country

Castelo Branco

Dowty

Tynemouth Social

Catterick Garrison

Nuffield Health St Albans

Nottingham Uni

Sihltal

Holyhead

Crusaders

Durban

Plymouth Life Centre

Willoughby

@ Upper Hutt

CSM

Oakleigh Park Lawn &

Chipping Norton

Malvern

University of Nottingham Staff and Alumni

Sydney CBD

Arun

PRO Sports

Portsmouth Grammar School

New College Racquets

Adelaide Uni

Risbygate

Finsbury Outplay

Brunel Uni

Woodfield squash leisure club

Redbridge

Dolphin Square

Chichester FC

Pershore

Lilleshall

Armley

David Lloyd Speke

Atwater

Daisy Hill

Sestao

Uni of Johannesburg

Sydney Uni

Darlington Quakers

Schaffhausen Rugby &

Pwllheli

Congleton

Kensington

Kirkwall

Hisa

Stevenage

Greenacre (Herongate)

Maastricht University

Leicester Uni

RAF Brize Norton

Crieff Hydro

Laidley

Hartlepool

Ballyearl

Squash World Tour

--Out of Province--

Portland

Squash Wizzards Lemon Schwechat

Bromley

Sport IN Desford

Wsrc

Village Warrington

AAS

Hampton in Arden

Sawston

Bridport

RAF Halton

57 Horncastle

Winchester Racquets

Henderson

Fitzwilliam

Lakeside

Cambridge Racquets

Longridge

Kingborough

Whitecraigs RFC

Wrightington

Johannesburg Country

Dartford

Cambridgeshire

St. Paul's School

New Hampshire

Milford Haven

Uni of NSW

Potters

Macquarie Uni

Fenland

Harrogate Pateley Bridge

Beaconsfield & Raquet Ball

St IVO Rackets

China Fleet

Liga

West Warks Barnt Green

Frank Lee Leisure

Wycliffe College

Swansea Uni

Chivenor

Salford Uni Sports

Goole

Gordonstoun

ARC Campbelltown

Wycliffe RB

Colston

Castaways

Peterborough

Skelmanthorpe Savoy

Ulverstone

1NE Project

Evergreen

Waterview Heights INC

Warwick Uni

DO Centro Recreativo de Estarreja

Aveiro District

Edinburgh

Appleby

Trinity Grammar School

Bangor Uni

Grace Park Hawthorn

Uni of Cumbria

Lyneham

Kieran

Whitworth Park

OUSRC

Marmion

Dapto

Albrighton RB

Lantwit Fardre

Penzance Pirates

Bedford

Epsom College

Royston

Fitness First Monument

Hume City Racquetball

Scottvale Health Rockhampton

Yarrawonga Racquetball

Labrador

Taylor Range Country

Sporty

Keele University

Carseldine

Thorp Perrow

Narrogin

Keele Alumni

Wanderers

Kirby Moorside

LCC

County Dublin

YWCA + Racquet

Barnstaple

Aberdeen City

Chanctbury Construction

DL N

Torquay Squash & Leisure Club

Sandown Park

Dora Creek Phoenix

Smufit

Remuera Rackets

Abbotsley

Adelaide Malibu

Dickson

Australian Capital Territory

Southampton Uni

Concorde

South Canberra

Birmingham Lions

Bonteheuwel

Congleton Bear Town

Total Fitness Wigan

Bristol City

Broken Hill YMCA

Paoc

Bryanston Sports

Wentworthville Leagues

Randburg

Belfast Boat

Belfast

Paderborner

Poona

Maharashtra

Walthamstow Squashmatch

South Australian Masters

& Purmerend

UCD

57 Spalding

ATSC

Waterfront Leisure

Browns Bay Racquets

Uclan

St Clement

1879 squash

North Shore

Edgbarrow VSL

Gladstone Park

Mutch Park

Bankstown District Sports

Lilydale

Canterbury Leagues

Whiteway Motors

Wilsons School

Lords

Wyong

Unisa

Vikings

Sugden Metro

St Crispins

Glasgow Academy

Northern Territory

Leschenault

Wiener Sport-Club, Sektion Squash

57 Eastgate

Penguin

Amstelhof

North Holland

Village Cheadle

Whitecross

Newlands Lawn (Scotland)

Woodfield Leisure

Fitzys Gym

Elanora

Maroochydore

Coffs Harbour & Swim

Monash Uni

Royal South Yarra

Mountain District & Racquetball

Bunbury

Southport

Newstead

Geraldton Gsra

Kalgoorlie

Belmont Saints

Katanning

Collegians Sports

Bentleigh

Hilton

Cairns Sportsworld Gym

Northmead Courts

Ilkley

Esperance

Ballarat & Racquetball

Sportslink

Power

Squashworld

Busselton

Springfield

Huddersfield

Formby

Teknova Squash Klubb

Killara Golf

East Lothian Council

Thorton Le Dale

Msac Albert Park

North Manly

Daytime South

Engadine Swim

Manchester Metropolitan Uni

Commercial

Springwood Golf

Woden

Premier

Bob Carter Centre

Wagga Wagga

Lightning

XL

Cheshire & Chester

Devonport

Essendon

Gibraltar Association

Tournament

Goudveld High

SPL

DL Newbury

Whitecraigs

Cheeky Monkey

Tonic Gym

United Condo

????

Barbados Squash Club

Wodonga & Racquetball Assoc

Port Lincoln

Uni of Newcastle

Dallington Fitness

Geraldton

Maddington Gosnells

Carlow

Ingham

Country Geneva

South Adelaide

Bunyan

Acacia Ridge

Goodlife Alexandra Hills Courts

Stafford Squash Club

Mirrabooka Squash Club

University of Newcastle

Hiscoes Squash Centre

Malta Squash

Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness

Leschenault Squash Club

Kalgoorlie Squash Club (EGSRA)

Bondi Waverley Squash Club

Ashburton Celtic

& Wellness

Bankstown District Sports Club

Wavell Squash Centre

Yeovil

Macquarie University Squash Club

Hcsc

Clube Desportivo Areias de São João

Faro

Dickson Squash Club

SAMS

Mutch Park Squash & Tennis Centre

Milford

Hilton Squash Club

Busselton Squash Club

RACV Club

Thornleigh Squash Centre

South Adelaide Squash Centre

Sandgate Squash Centre

The Bentleigh Club

Trinity

Norths Squash Club

Taylor Range Country Club

Canterbury Leagues Club Squash Club

Goodlife Alexandra Hills Squash Courts

Bunbury Squash Club

Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club

Melbourne University Squash Club

Flinders Uni (SA)

Marmion Squash Club (The Squash Factory)

Lillies

Jericho

Blue Gum Squash Club (Inc)

Carseldine Squash Club

Labrador Squash Centre

Nerang

Kensington Squash Centre

Mulgrave Country Club

Willoughby Squash Club

Dunnings RC

Cambridge Squash Club

Sandringham Club

PAOC (SA)

Sydney University Squash Club

St Ives

Somerton Squash Centre

Bairnsdale & Table

Sandringham

Dennis Wise

Sligo

County Sligo

NT Masters Association

Squash Lausanne

Parkes Services Squash Centre

Warrnambool

Westerfolds - Templestowe

Uitsig

Tonic Squash and Gym

Parkes Services

Grace Park Hawthorn Club

Army Sports Tidworth

Top Squash

Monash University Squash Club

Roko Portsmouth

Luxembourg

St Crispins Leisure

Jersey Squash & Racketball Club

Adelaide Malibu Squash Club

Chichester R FC

Guernsey Squash & Racketball Association

Saint Peter Port

Old Pens

Barossa Valley Association

Escola de Squash do Porto

Porto District

Flinders Uni

Chichester Racquets Fitness

Mowsbury

Paderborner Squash Club

Oxfordshire

Unlimited Langley

Squash Club Valais

Eastside Squash Club

Watlington

Squash 2000

Berlin

Biggin Hill

North Manly Squash

Brondesbury Gerry Conroy

Wodonga & Racquetball Association

City Point Nuffield Health

Mullaloo

Ari

Eldon

Christophers

David Lloyd Brooklands

Wyong Squash Club

Buckley Elfed

Aberystwyth Uni

Blaenau Gwent

Canowindra

P E Crusaders Sports Club

Wolvs

Cast Squash League

Cyprus

Presteigne

Carrara Squash Centre

Darwin Association

JP Blandford

Fareham

Bengaluru

Newcastle

Vic Park Squash

TWO Riversmeet

Paddington

East Glos RB

Bendigo

Johannesburg Country Club

Egham & Spelthorne Evening

Egham & Spelthorne

Canterbury Kings

Merimbula

Wycombe Abbey

Unknown

Hatton Sports

West Lothian

York Rackets

Squash Club Ettelbruck

Squash Club Pétange

Ely Paradise

Subiaco Kings

Angels Squash Club

Squash Club Sandweiler

Darwin

Bendigo Squash Centre

LUX

NLD

Ultimate Squash Club

Squash Factory Schengen Luxembourg

SC Turnhalle Niederrhein

RAF Digby

Canford

Tennis Montcalm

Wanstead League

David Lloyd Capelle

Wiltshire

Manjimup

Ferlin Crew

Old Actonians

Shenley League

David Lloyd Dundee

Genève

Madeira Squash Club

Valténis Country Club

Karratha

Karnataka

Hibiscus

Sport Centrum Utrecht

Utrecht

North Devon Leisure

Baulkham Hills

Camps Bay

Karadinga

City Houses Racquets Association

North Oxfordshire

Coral Health

Towers Racquets

Old Mutual

RSC München

Bavaria

TME Belgium

Dampier

Bulgarra

Matosinhos

David Lloyd Rotterdam

Leeds Uni

Sem Clube

São Paulo

Parkview Squash Centre

RAF Leuchars

North Fife

Gentlemens Association

Whitchurch

Stillington Rackets

Aston Uni

Vanquis

Army Sports MOD Lyneham

Hull Estates League

Kelab Skuasy Elit Selangor

Pirates

Otago

Egypt

Bath Leisure

Trinity School

Bizkaia

Naracoorte & District

Victoria Squash Rotterdam

Zuid-Holland

Apeldoorn

Gelderland

BFC

Burscough

Isle of Man Squash Club

Centre Squash Drachten

'MeerSquash

S.C. Maastricht

Limburg

Llantwit Fardre

Old Mutual Squash Club

Sandycove TSC

squash & biljart Ridderkerk

Plymouth Uni

Lexden Rackets

Friesland

Squash Utrecht

Armidale

Lakes & Racquetball

Sportsworld Amsterdam

Oxford Rackets Brookes

BUCS Squash

Squash City BV

Noord-Holland

Buckinghamshire

Squash Bond NL

Island Bay TSC

Randburg Squash Club

Airgate

Dorchester

Grey College Prim Squash Club

Bundaberg

Bulldogs (Yellow)

Roshnee Sqaush League

Geneva Squash Club

CBLTSC

North Leamington

David Lloyd West End

Castle Country

St Andrews Uni

Dundee

University of Witwatersrand Squash Club

Associaçao Desportiva Galomar

Nuffield MK

Aberdeen Uni Racquets

SquashGym

ONE Leisure Huntingdon

Shetland Association

Shetland Islands

Midhurst

Whangarei

Singapore Cricket Club

Enskede Squash Club

Old Greys Squash Club(FS)

Tempe Squash Club

Weston String Strokers

Old Hararians

Harare Province

Wendywood Sports Club

Western

Unsquashable

Craighelen

Yass Soldiers

Douglas

Squash Club La Côte

Elsinore

Hovedstaden

Helsingborgs Racketklubb

Squash Hellendoorn

Houtrust Squash

Caversham Bcsc

Peterborough 1 (Carlos)

Victoria Country

Frans Otten Stadion (ASRC)

Selby

Striker Indoor Sports

Northern Squashbucklers

Houtrust Squash BV

Next Generation Memorial Drive

Whitwick Warriors

Drachten

Dunfermline

Bristol Wanderers

Kingsland

Squash Verband Berlin Brandenburg (SVBB)

Squash072

Evesham

Elgin

Moray

Genève Queue d'Arve

Ashbourne Leisure

Lakeside Leisure

Army Sports York

Towerhill

Curro Hazeldene Primary

57 Boston

Squash City

West Mids

Desford

Lisboa Racket Centre

Sunderland Blues

Following

Teammates

cookies_acceptance
important
To give you the best experience, we use cookies to remember your settings and personalise your pages and social media. Please click Accept if you are happy for us to do this. To find out more about our use of cookies please see our cookie policy.
England Rankings - Sep 2022
 
Search filters
ENG
&page=es_rankings&country=1
 
PositionPos
Player
County
Level
More
Confidence: 49%
Club: Workout Harbourside
County: Avon
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
CIB PSA World Tour Finals 2021/2022
Confidence: 46%
Club: Pontefract
County: Yorks
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
Birmingham Commonwealth Games 2022
Confidence: 51%
Club: Wigan Squash Club
County: Merseyside
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
Birmingham Commonwealth Games 2022
4
256845
43,050
Confidence: 45%
Club: Bowdon
County: Yorks
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
British National Championships 2022
5
52515
42,882
Confidence: 39%
Club: Squash City BV
County: Glos
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
PSA World Championships Cairo 2022
Confidence: 67%
Club: Warrington
County: Herts
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
Birmingham Commonwealth Games 2022
7
191381
41,137
Confidence: 58%
Club: Woodfield & Leisure
County: Leics
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
Necker Mauritius Open 2022 Presented by Beachcomber Resorts & Hotels
8
55048
38,446
Confidence: 59%
Club: Woodfield & Leisure
County: Notts
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
TW Canterbury Open 2022
9
3415
37,968
Confidence: 61%
Club: New Malden
County: Surrey
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
CIB Zed Squash Open 2022
10
3740
37,655
Confidence: 46%
Club: Hallamshire
County: Yorks
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
SBN Eredivisie Play-offs
11
48097
36,478
Confidence: 48%
Club: Hove &
County: Surrey
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
Berkhamsted Linksap Open 2022
12
109939
35,038
Confidence: 45%
Club: Horley
County: Sussex
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
Surrey Summer League 2022
13
3413
33,602
Confidence: 28%
Club: St Georges Hill
County: Surrey
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
Surrey Winter League 2021/22
14
3525
29,873
Confidence: 69%
Club: Hamptons
County: Essex
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
TW Canterbury Open 2022
Confidence: 32%
Club: Warrington
County: NW Counties
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
The Northern Joe Cup 2022
16
25251
27,844
Confidence: 54%
Club: Rhiwbina
County: Yorks
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
Bremer Schlüssel 2022
17
188445
27,691
Confidence: 62%
Club: Fair Oak
County: Sussex
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
TW Canterbury Open 2022
18
150307
27,577
Confidence: 59%
Club: Pontefract
County: Yorks
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
Life Time Optimus BT Johns Creek Open 2022
19
3411
27,566
Confidence: 72%
Club: Lexden
County: Essex
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
TW Canterbury Open 2022
Confidence: 71%
Club: Queens Sports
County: Lancs
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
The Northern Joe Cup 2022
21
251732
26,766
Confidence: 65%
Club: Horley
County: Sussex
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
PSA des Hauts de France 2022
22
58903
26,628
Confidence: 64%
Club: St Georges Hill
County: Sussex
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
TW Canterbury Open 2022
23
37772
25,321
Confidence: 35%
Club: St Georges Hill
County: Glos
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
Surrey Winter League 2021/22
24
42346
24,517
Confidence: 39%
Club: Surbiton Rackets Fitness
County: Kent
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
Intercounty 2021/22
25
129539
24,236
Confidence: 49%
Club: Chapel Allerton
County: Essex
Events
Last Event
Last match
n/a
TW Canterbury Open 2022
<< PREV
TOP
NEXT >>